MY FAVORITES

Taina Lousada : 8 Movies

Artist Name: Taina Lousada
Aliases: Tayara Bovers,Tainara,Thaina Louzada,Thayna Louzada,Tania, Little Trish, Thaina Douglas
Birthday: 1 January 1986
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 178
Breast: Medium
1
1

Mind Blowing 95 Tranny Groups